CONDITIONS OF USE AND PRIVACY POLICY OF SCORTSS.COM

Last modified: March 29, 2018

INTRODUCTION
Welcome to the portal www.scortssg.com (hereinafter, the “Portal”). The products and services of scortss.com (hereinafter, the “Services”).

The use of our Portal implies acceptance and adherence to all our Terms of Use and our Privacy Policy. We recommend you read them carefully.

Our Services are very diverse, so sometimes conditions or requirements of additional products can be applied (including age restrictions). The additional conditions will be available together with the relevant Services and will be part of the agreement you establish with scortss.com when using our services.

DEFINITION OF THE SERVICE OF SCORTSSG.COM
The Service of scortss.com consists of the insertion, on the part of the advertiser, of announcements in the Portal. Scortss.com reserves the right to disseminate in third party portals, in whole or in part, the advertiser’s ads, as well as on other websites, such as social networks or blogs, accepting the Advertiser said condition.

To insert ads on the Portal, the advertiser must complete the “Publish Ads” form. Once your ad is inserted, the advertiser will receive a notification confirming the publication of your ad. From that moment, the data provided by the advertiser will be recorded, and will be treated in accordance with our Privacy Policy. The user receives an access key by email. With the email that the advertiser has provided in the insertion of the advertisement and the access code, the advertiser can access the “Modify my Ads” area to modify, renew or delete their ads and check the messages that have arrived in response to the announcement. in the form of email.

The advertisement will remain published on the Portal for the period chosen by the advertiser, if it has not been removed before the end of the period by the advertiser or by scortss.com. To publish the deleted ad again, or any other, the advertiser must contract a new ad.

USE OF THE PORTAL AND ITS SERVICES

The user agrees to use the Portal, its contents and services in accordance with

The Law or any other norms of the applicable legal system
The present Conditions of Use
The Publication Norms
Good habits
Public order
Likewise, the User expressly undertakes not to destroy, alter, disable or, in any other way, damage the data, programs or electronic documents and others found in the Portal of www.scortss.com.

The User undertakes not to obstruct the access of other users to the access service through the massive consumption of computer resources through which scortss.com provides the service, as well as to perform actions that damage, interrupt or generate errors in said systems. .

The User agrees not to transmit, introduce, disseminate and make available to third parties any type of material and information (programs, viruses, macros, applets, ActiveX controls, data, content, drawings, sound and image files, etc.) that are contrary to the law, public order or that cause or are likely to cause any type of alteration in the computer systems of scortss.com or third parties.

The User must advertise in the appropriate category and the location where he / she is and commit to:

Not incite to act illegally
Do not spread slander, slander, insults and / or content or propaganda of a racist, xenophobic nature, of apology for terrorism or that violate human rights
Do not manifest falsehoods or mislead
Do not impersonate other users using their access codes to the different services and / or contents of the Portal
Do not use fictitious emails to serve ads
Do not abuse the system of “denouncing” an ad to eliminate ads without just cause
Do not spread unsolicited or authorized communications
Do not spread messages that threaten the dignity of third parties or that are rude or disrespectful
Do not use robots, spiders, scrapers or any other automatic means to access the Portal to copy, withdraw, renew or publish content without prior written consent by scortss.com
Do not store or in any way collect information or personal data from third parties without your consent, including email addresses
Do not dodge, avoid or “jump” the measures used to prevent or restrict access to the Portal

INTELLECTUAL AND INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY

The Portal hosts both own content and content created by users. The Portal is protected by intellectual property laws and international treaties on the matter. The content displayed on or through the website is protected as collective work and / or compilation, in accordance with intellectual property laws and international treaties on the subject.

Unless authorized by scortss.com or unless it is legally permitted, the user may not copy, modify, distribute, sell, rent or exploit in any other way contents of the Portal (except for the user’s own content). Likewise, the user can not carry out disassembly or decompilation operations, reverse engineering or any other operation aimed at obtaining any source code contained in this Portal.

With the publication of an advertisement, the user grants scortss.com a non-exclusive, worldwide, perpetual, irrevocable, free, sublicensable and assignable right for the exploitation of said advertisement (including, without limitation, its reproduction, distribution, public communication, transformation and making available to the public) so that we can use it in all means and modes of exploitation. Scortss.com reserves the right to withdraw content in case they violate the law, these Terms of Use or the rights of third parties.

EXCLUSION OF GUARANTEES AND RESPONSIBILITY
Availability and Continuity of the Portal and Services
scortss.com does not guarantee the availability, access and / or continuity of the operation of the Portal and its Services. Likewise, scortss.com will not be responsible, with the limits established by the Law, for the damages caused to the User as a consequence of the unavailability, access failures and lack of continuity of the Portal and its Services.

Contents and Services of scortss.com
scortss.com will respond only and exclusively to the Services provided by itself and the contents directly originated by scortss.com and identified with its copyright. Said liability shall be excluded in cases in which force majeure causes occur or in the cases in which the configuration of the User’s equipment is not adequate to allow the correct use of the Internet services provided by scortss.com.

Notwithstanding the provisions, the possible responsibility of scortss.com against the user or against third parties is limited to the highest of the following amounts: (a) the total price that the user has paid ascortss.com during the previous twelve months to the act that originated the liability, or (b) the amount of one hundred (100) euros, excluding, in any case, any type of liability for indirect damages or loss of profits.

El Portal no se hace responsable de la posible aparición de anuncios indexados en buscadores ajenos al portal, una vez se hayan dado de baja de nuestras bases de datos.

    1. Contents and Third Party Services
      scortss.com does not review or previously control, approve or endorse the contents, products, services, opinions, communications, data, files and any kind of information of third parties collected in the Portal. Likewise, it does not guarantee the legality, reliability, usefulness, veracity, accuracy, completeness and topicality of the contents, information and services of third parties in the Portal. Scortss.com does not guarantee in any way that the Users of the Portal use the contents and / or services thereof in accordance with the law, applicable regulations, public order or these Terms of Use.

      scortss.com does not control with prior character and does not guarantee the absence of viruses and other elements in the contents and services provided by third parties through the Portal that may introduce alterations in the access equipment, documents or files stored in them.

      scortss.com is not responsible for the contents overturned or the acts committed by other users. Neither is responsible for any damage or injury as a result of the presence of viruses or other elements in the content and services provided by third parties. Likewise, scortss.com will not be liable for any damages of any kind arising from the negligent or malicious use of the email accounts used to insert an advertisement or respond to an advertisement.

      In any case scortss.com not be responsible, indirectly or subsidiary, for the economic loss or reputation, or any kind of special, indirect or emerging, resulting from the use of the website by the user.

      The exoneration of responsibility indicated in the previous paragraph will be applicable in the event that scortss.com has no actual knowledge that the activity or information stored is unlawful or that it damages property or rights of a third party liable for compensation, or they had to act with diligence to remove the data and contents or make it impossible to access them.

      Notwithstanding the foregoing, the possible liability of scortss.com against the user or against third parties is limited to the highest of the following amounts: (a) the total price that the user has paid to Scortss.com during the twelve months prior to the act that originated the responsibility, or (b) the amount of one hundred (100) euros.

      CONTRACTING WITH THIRD PARTIES THROUGH THE PORTAL
      The User acknowledges and accepts that any contractual or extracontractual relationship that he / she formalizes with the advertisers or third parties contacted through the Portal, as well as his / her participation in contests, promotions, sale of goods or services, are understood to be made solely and exclusively between the User and the advertiser and / or third person. The User accepts therefore that scortss.com does not have any type of responsibility for the damages or prejudices of any nature caused by their negotiations, conversations and / or contractual or extracontractual relations with the advertisers or third persons or legal entities contacted to through the Portal.

      TEXT LINKS AND GRAPHICAL LINKS
      The Portal provides its clients with technical text link and / or graphic links that allow users to access web pages owned by other entities. These links are duly indicated as advertising on the Portal.

      The previously authorized client acknowledges and accepts that the use of the contents of the linked web pages will be at his sole risk and responsibility and exonerates scortss.com of any responsibility for technical availability of the linked websites, quality, reliability, accuracy and / or veracity of the services, information, elements and / or contents to which the user can access in them.

      S.L. .com will not be indirectly or subsidiarily liable for damages of any kind arising from a) the operation, unavailability, inaccessibility and lack of continuity of the linked web pages; b) the lack of maintenance and updating of the contents and services contained in the linked web pages; c) the lack of quality, inaccuracy, illegality, uselessness of the contents and services of the linked web pages.

      RIGHT TO LIMIT OR END THE SERVICE OF SCORTSS.COM
      Scortsss.com reserves the right, exercisable at any time and in a discretionary manner to reject any announcement or commitment of location of an advertisement in a certain category or location. Scortsss.com also reserves the right to remove any advertisement from the Portal without prior notice to users and / or advertisers.

Scortsss.com can deny or terminate your service and adopt technical and legal measures to keep users away from the Portal if we believe they are creating problems or acting contrary to the spirit or form of our rules and conditions of use, all This is independent of any payment made for the use of the Portal or complementary services. However, whether or not we decide to withdraw access to a user’s website, we do not accept any responsibility for the unauthorized or illegal use of the website by users, as described in the previous paragraphs.

INDEMNIFICATION FOR ABUSIVE USE
Scortsss.com reserves the right, exercisable at any time to collect compensation of one euro or its equivalent in credits for each advertisement that is forced to be removed from the portal as a result of contravening these Terms of Use or Publication Rules. Both the final advertiser and third parties or companies that facilitate the abusive use of the services may be required for the payment of this compensation.

VARIOUS
Modifications to the Service and Conditions of Use
Scortsss.com reserves the right to make changes to the Portal, being able to modify, suppress and include, unilaterally and without prior notice, new contents as well as the way in which these are presented and located.

Likewise, Scortsss.com reserves the right to make changes to these Terms of Use at any time. The user will be subject to the new Terms of Use that have been published at the time they access or use the services of the Portal.

If any of the present conditions is invalidated, null or unenforceable for any reason, this condition will be excluded and will not affect the validity or the applicability of the remaining conditions.

Prices of the Services
The prices of the services will be established in the corresponding pages of the Portal for each service and will be valid for as long as they remain accessible to the User.

Minors
Access to the page is restricted exclusively to persons over 18 years of age. They will be the parents, guardians or legal representatives, who will be responsible for all the acts carried out through the Portal by the minors under their charge.

DURATION AND TERMINATION
The provision of the services and / or contents of the Portal has an indefinite duration.

Notwithstanding the foregoing, and in addition to the legally established causes, Scortsss.com is entitled to terminate, suspend or interrupt unilaterally, at any time and without notice, the provision of the service and the Portal and / or any of services.

JURISDICTION
The applicable law in case of dispute or conflict of interpretation of the terms that make up these Terms of Use, as well as any question related to the services of the Portal, will be Spanish law.

For the resolution of any controversy that may arise during the use of the Portal and its services, the parties agree to submit to the jurisdiction of the Courts and Tribunals of the city of Madrid (Spain), and their hierarchical superiors, with express resignation to others Fueros if they had it and were different from those reviewed.


PUBLICATION NORMS

Last modified: March 23, 2018

As a basic rule, and as specified in the Terms of Use of Scortsss.com, the announcements must respect the laws and any other norms of the applicable legal system, good customs and public order.

Beyond the advertisers have to respect the General Rules of Publication as well as the Specific Rules of the Category in which a particular announcement is published.

It is important to keep in mind that the rules are updated frequently and therefore change over time. Scortsss.com reserves the right to decide when an advertisement is against the rules and the spirit of the Portal and, therefore, when it is necessary to remove it from the site. Any advertisement or user that does not agree with the Terms of Use or the Rules of Publication will be removed and blocked from the page.

As a general rule, any use of Scortsss.com that harms or annoys the other users that use the portal will be understood as not acceptable.

GENERAL RULES OF PUBLICATION
It is necessary to complete all the mandatory fields of the PUBLISH AD form.
You have to respect the categories.
It is not allowed to publish an identical or similar advertisement to another one already published.
It is not allowed to use fictitious emails to publish an advertisement.
It is not allowed to write the ad in capital letters.
It is not allowed to publish ad serving services.
It is not allowed to advertise something generic.
It is not allowed to use keywords not related to the ad (“Keyword Spamming”).
It is not allowed to use systems or tools for the publication or massive and / or automatic renewal of advertisements, without the prior written consent of Scortsss.com.
It is not allowed to copy, process or distribute the text and / or photos or images of third parties without their prior authorization.
It is not allowed to include the telephone number or email outside the fields explicitly provided to include this information in the PUBLISH AD form.
You can only renew an ad for free once every 24h.
The publication of special rating numbers (905, 806, etc) in any category outside the Erotic Lines, WebCam Erotic section is not allowed.
The rooms must be published only and exclusively in the location where the room is located.
It is not allowed to put a fictitious price to improve the positions in the searches.
It is not allowed to publish ads that promote businesses that may in some way be competitors of Scortsss.com.

PRIVACY POLICY OF Scortsss.COM AND USE OF COOKIES

Last modified: March 29, 2016

The purpose of this Privacy Policy is to describe the data protection policy of Muba 0nline, S.L. (hereinafter, “Scortsss.com”) owner of the web pages located under the domain www.Scortsss.com (hereinafter, the “Portal”) with the address Scortsss.com, PO Box 29059, Madrid and with Identification Number Fiscal B86326758 and registered in the Mercantile Register of Madrid, Volume 29473, Folio 100, Section 8, Page M530465.

The data provided by users to Scortsss.com are included in our files registered with the Spanish Agency for Data Protection (AEPD). The AEPD is responsible for ensuring compliance with the laws on privacy and data protection and ensuring the security and privacy of your data.

INFORMATION ON DATA COLLECTED BY Scortsss.COM
The servers of Scortsss.com are located in the United States and we collect and store in files both information provided by users and data obtained through the use of the Portal.

Therefore, by accessing the Portal or using its services, the user consents and expressly authorizes that the personal data provided, as well as those obtained through the use of the services, be incorporated into the files owned by Scortsss.com , and that are treated exclusively in accordance with the purposes established in this Privacy Policy, as well as the Conditions of Use.

In the event that the user had to provide Scortsss.com with personal data of third parties, he / she must ensure that he / she has the express consent of said third party, having informed him / her of whom the data will be provided, the purpose and the possibility that Scortsss.com get in touch with them.

The lack of supply of those data that are mandatory for the provision of services or the provision of incorrect, inaccurate or outdated data will make it impossible for Scortsss.com to provide services.

INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THE USER
To publish an advertisement, the user has to provide personal data, such as the email address, the name and in some categories also the telephone number. To enjoy certain services that Scortsss.com offers on its Portal, the advertiser must also provide bank information.
Scortsss.com reserves the right to verify the identity of advertisers through telephone verification

Users who decide to respond to an announcement by email have to provide their email address.

Users who decide to mark ads as “favorites” are giving us information about their preferences.

DATA OBTAINED THROUGH THE USE OF OUR SERVICES
Each time you use our services or consult our content, we may obtain and store certain information in server logs automatically. These data may include:

Detailed information about how you use our service (for example, search queries),
standard information of the “web log” (record of visits),
the IP address,
information related to your device, such as failures, system activity, hardware settings, browser type, browser language, date and time of your request and referring URL,
COOKIES
Cookies are alphanumeric identifiers that we send to the hard disk of your computer through the web browser in order that our systems can recognize the user’s browser and be able to provide a better service or improve the functionality of the page.

By visiting the pages of Scortsss.com and accessing their services with browser settings adjusted to allow the acceptance of Cookies, you confirm that you give your consent to the use of Cookies technology made by Scortsss.com with the following purpose:

Cookies for internal use: its purpose is to identify your browser or your Scortsss.com account; prevent fraudulent activities and ensure the safety of it. Its deactivation will prevent the use of the Service’s functionalities and even the provision thereof.
Analytical cookies: provide technical and operational data of the Portal and its services, as well as its use; they allow us to carry out studies to improve the functioning of the Portal.
The deactivation of Cookies by the user, through the option offered by browsers, will make it impossible, in whole or in part, to use the Portal and therefore the services contracted.

USE OF THE DATA COLLECTED
The data we collect through all our services are used to provide, maintain, personalize, protect and improve Scortsss.com services, develop new services and ensure the protection of Scortsss.com and our users

The terms contained in the Privacy Policy and, in particular, the duty of confidentiality are mandatory for all recipients of the information collected, including the staff hired by Scortsss.com and those third parties, who under a benefit contract of services, have access to personal data and the equipment or systems of Scortsss.com.

ASSIGNMENT OF DATA TO THIRD PARTIES
Scortsss.com does not communicate, sell, rent or share the personal data of users with companies, organizations or individuals outside Scortsss.com, unless express consent of the interested party.

Said consent shall not be necessary for the communication of data in the cases in which the Law expressly permits them.

If Scortsss.com participates in a merger, acquisition or sale of assets, we will make sure to maintain the confidentiality of personal data and inform affected users before their personal data is transferred or become subject to a different privacy policy .

USE OF THE INFORMATION IN THE PORTAL
Scortsss.com users can only use the personal data published in the Portal to deal with another user about a particular ad, not to send unsolicited advertising or junk mail or collect personal data of a person who does not. he has authorized it.

Scortsss.com can automatically or manually check or filter the messages of users sent through the Portal to control malicious activities or prohibited content. If the user uses the tools of Scortsss.com to send content to friends, we do not permanently store the addresses or use or disclose them for sending commercial communications.

ACCESS, RECTIFICATION, CANCELLATION AND OPPOSITION
The user can access and / or rectify most of their personal data by accessing them through the Portal. To access or rectify any other data that can not be consulted through the website, as well as exercise the rights of cancellation or opposition, the user can communicate with scortsscom@gmail.com. Scortss.com will cancel the personal data when they are no longer needed for the purposes described above. The cancellation results in the blocking of the data, keeping only those necessary to attend to the possible responsibilities arising from the treatment, during the prescription period of these.

SECURITY
The servers of Scortss.com are located in a data center designed with five layers of physical security: the perimeter, security doors and accesses, doors inside the data center, access systems to the rooms and lockable frames. Access without identification is not allowed and all visits are checked against the predefined access list. All areas of the building are guaranteed by alarm systems and internal and external rounds of external security personnel.

Qualified security guards present 24×7.
Controlled access 24×7.
ISO 27001 and BS 25999 certifications of information security management systems.
Multiple layers of physical security, including IDS alarms, closed loop
television, proximity cards, doors, biometric access and lock doors
We use numerous tools to protect the personal information of our users against unauthorized access and disclosure, without prejudice to the fact that security measures on the Internet are not impregnable and therefore we can not guarantee their complete security.

  1. MODIFICATIONS
    The Privacy Policy of Scortss.com may be modified at any time. We will not limit the rights that correspond to the user in accordance with this Privacy Policy without your express consent. We will post all modifications to this Privacy Policy on this page and, if they are significant, we will make a more prominent notification (for example, we will send you a notification by email if the modification affects certain services).

    At Scortss.com we take very seriously any fraudulent use with credit, debit or banking cards made by our users. Therefore, the users responsible for this type of actions will be permanently blocked from our page and their data may be communicated to the relevant authorities.

    We remind you that according to the Terms of Use, Scortss.com reserves the right, exercisable at any time and discretionally to reject any announcement or commitment of location of an advertisement in a certain category or location. Scortss.com also reserves the right to remove any advertisement from the Portal without prior notice to users and / or advertisers.

    Scortss.com may deny or terminate your service and adopt technical and legal measures to keep users away from the Portal if we believe they are creating problems or acting contrary to the spirit or form of our rules and conditions of use, all This is independent of any payment made for the use of the Portal or complementary services. However, whether or not we decide to withdraw access to a user’s website, we do not accept any responsibility for the unauthorized or illegal use of the website by users, as described in the previous paragraphs.

    Aspects to consider to protect your login data:

    Never share a computer account
    Never use the same password in more than one account
    Never mention your password to anyone, not even to people who claim to be of service to the user of Scortss.com
    Never write a password
    Never communicate your password by phone, e-mail or instant messaging
    Always make sure to log-out before leaving your computer unattended
    Ask for a new password if you feel that the security of your account may be at risk
    Always update your anti-virus software
    Avoid accessing your Scortss.com account from computers whose access is public (eg, in Internet cafes)